Cheyenne Mtn Xterra

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2012


Results By www.PhenomRaceProductions.com

5k

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Alden Glass 94 17 M 1 Top Fin 22:17.22
2 Rick Shoulberg 260 51 M 2 Top Fin 22:23.49
3 Todd Traen 287 26 M 3 Top Fin 23:40.58
4 Alex Harleen 106 21 M 1 20-24 24:22.22
5 Louise Kriel 156 42 F 1 Top Fin 25:10.56
6 Steve schow 401 27 M 1 25-29 25:34.19
7 Michael Baker 12 24 M 2 20-24 25:56.77
8 Carey Cuprisin 63 41 M 1 40-44 26:18.77
9 Codyvillarreal Villarreal 294 30 M 1 30-34 27:16.92
10 Diana Hassel 111 44 F 2 Top Fin 27:43.77
11 Janelle Moncla 189 27 F 3 Top Fin 28:49.93
12 Michael Cortazar 56 24 M 3 20-24 28:58.75
13 Tim Kellogg 145 51 M 1 50-54 29:17.29
14 Tamra Reynolds 237 32 F 1 30-34 31:04.22
15 Samantha Moore 190 22 F 1 20-24 31:17.10
16 Kate Morrissey 194 28 F 1 25-29 31:26.98
17 Cassie Anderson 385 26 F 2 25-29 31:27.80
18 Erin Nielsen 204 26 F 3 25-29 31:42.34
19 Jessica Martin 172 38 F 1 35-39 31:51.52
20 Kalyn Morse 195 25 F 4 25-29 31:55.58
21 Monique Hooker 126 28 F 5 25-29 31:55.84
22 Kate Baines-Lyman 11 49 F 1 45-49 32:00.53
23 Teresa Mcgarrity 176 41 F 1 40-44 33:01.36
24 Carley Hyman 132 39 F 2 35-39 33:01.85
25 John Frerichs 82 35 M 1 35-39 33:01.95
26 Richard Ortiz 213 37 M 2 35-39 33:51.10
27 Courtney Frerichs 81 29 F 6 25-29 33:55.35
28 Michael Weiner 388 29 M 2 25-29 34:55.84
29 Anita Pendleton 223 50 F 1 50-54 35:03.60
30 Roger Rybicka 390 64 M 1 60-64 35:12.30
31 Mark Leffel 162 51 M 2 50-54 35:18.39
32 Lynne Mosbaugh 196 64 F 1 60-64 36:26.73
33 Larry Holcombe 122 60 M 2 60-64 36:29.98
34 Paul Clifton 53 25 M 3 25-29 37:14.82
35 Susan Olson 383 49 F 2 45-49 37:34.32
36 Jennifer Noel 205 22 F 2 20-24 38:19.13
37 Warren Ryhal 246 24 M 4 20-24 38:19.86
38 Russ Hubbard 130 39 M 3 35-39 41:46.62
39 Marcia Armstrong 6 62 F 2 60-64 42:13.64
40 Paul Brunstein 38 24 M 5 20-24 44:44.13
41 Julie Benjaminson 18 41 F 2 40-44 45:43.46
42 Kristine Hagemeyer 101 44 F 3 40-44 45:43.87
43 Alejandra Perez-Urkoski 226 25 F 7 25-29 45:48.13
44 Kellie Tinkham 285 22 F 3 20-24 45:50.97
45 Joyce Arzu 7 23 F 4 20-24 49:30.95
46 Robert Adair 377 42 M 2 40-44 51:42.85
47 Brenda Willis 376 48 F 3 45-49 51:43.46
48 Jill Hart 109 45 F 4 45-49 1:12:33.19
 

Half Marathon

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Chad Ackison 1 38 M 1 Top Fin 1:28:38.71
2 Dan Vega 392 44 M 2 Top Fin 1:35:04.66
3 Eric Hislop 121 27 M 3 Top Fin 1:37:21.78
4 Mark Bridenstine 33 31 M 1 30-34 1:37:37.24
5 Ted Jackson 395 23 M 1 20-24 1:41:21.24
6 Josh Bokelman 29 35 M 1 35-39 1:42:07.92
7 Jonathan Peralto 224 29 M 1 25-29 1:43:19.32
8 Daniel Kear 142 26 M 2 25-29 1:44:59.36
9 Tom Steidler 271 42 M 1 40-44 1:45:50.90
10 Kim Baugh 371 32 F 1 Top Fin 1:47:54.76
11 Alejandro Rocqu Venzor 293 28 M 3 25-29 1:49:19.29
12 Hillary Allen 2 24 F 2 Top Fin 1:49:43.26
13 Michael Trimboli 288 53 M 1 50-54 1:50:13.19
14 Brenton Thomson 284 32 M 2 30-34 1:51:03.23
15 Chad Davis 69 42 M 2 40-44 1:51:18.24
16 Jonah Creasy 59 26 M 4 25-29 1:51:50.52
17 Brian Baugh 370 32 M 3 30-34 1:52:00.45
18 Justin Glass 95 42 M 3 40-44 1:52:16.27
19 M Bay 397 36 F 3 Top Fin 1:52:32.24
20 Ron Hendricks 115 60 M 1 60-64 1:52:41.79
21 Michael Teger 280 43 M 4 40-44 1:53:39.68
22 David Hills 120 24 M 2 20-24 1:54:27.27
23 Alan Hale 102 52 M 2 50-54 1:55:02.78
24 Carla Carder 43 39 F 1 35-39 1:55:09.53
25 Philip Axt 9 25 M 5 25-29 1:57:14.99
26 Dawn Scott 257 38 F 2 35-39 1:57:22.35
27 Jeffrey Moore 191 52 M 3 50-54 1:57:31.13
28 Karl Mickelson 185 51 M 4 50-54 1:59:22.79
29 Ben Cassedy 48 31 M 4 30-34 1:59:41.50
30 Daniel Jenkins 135 44 M 5 40-44 2:00:38.15
31 William Birnbaum 26 52 M 5 50-54 2:00:38.95
32 Tanner Glanz 93 32 M 5 30-34 2:00:42.79
33 Philip Snyder 266 43 M 6 40-44 2:00:43.54
34 Erick Frazier 80 32 M 6 30-34 2:01:24.41
35 Missy Ross 242 45 F 1 45-49 2:02:20.24
36 Douglas Hamm 103 39 M 2 35-39 2:02:58.20
37 Tom Dinwoodie 384 47 M 1 45-49 2:03:57.45
38 Kris Kuckenbaker 158 40 M 7 40-44 2:05:05.65
39 Anna Kharlamova 146 27 F 1 25-29 2:05:48.56
40 Casey Mcphail 180 26 M 6 25-29 2:05:50.80
41 Mark Schwinnen 255 43 M 8 40-44 2:06:35.30
42 Neil Caruso 389 30 M 7 30-34 2:06:36.55
43 Ben Pachol 217 33 M 8 30-34 2:06:36.96
44 Brian Willis 375 52 M 6 50-54 2:07:40.80
45 Paul Doyle 75 43 M 9 40-44 2:08:04.80
46 Christopher Holcombe 123 29 M 7 25-29 2:08:33.24
47 Randall Rapetti 232 57 M 1 55-59 2:08:37.69
48 Gary Ostrander 215 36 M 3 35-39 2:08:39.61
49 Anne Kilgore 148 57 F 1 55-59 2:09:00.31
50 Pablo Najera 198 39 M 4 35-39 2:09:23.81
51 Nicole Renaud 234 31 F 1 30-34 2:09:37.94
52 Sarah Blackwell 27 35 F 3 35-39 2:09:57.69
53 Kristina Walick 296 39 F 4 35-39 2:10:19.81
54 James Self 258 29 M 8 25-29 2:10:56.81
55 Scott Ray 233 35 M 5 35-39 2:11:02.31
56 Laura Furia 85 32 F 2 30-34 2:11:05.47
57 John Pace 216 43 M 10 40-44 2:11:15.23
58 Carl Olson 212 50 M 7 50-54 2:11:15.24
59 Libbie Creasy 60 26 F 2 25-29 2:12:00.67
60 Kelly Lundstrom 166 25 F 3 25-29 2:12:31.31
61 Patrick Mcnulty 179 57 M 2 55-59 2:12:38.49
62 Charles Jenkins 134 44 M 11 40-44 2:12:51.70
63 Erin Moga 188 34 F 3 30-34 2:12:59.57
64 Kelsey Grimm 97 22 F 1 20-24 2:13:29.67
65 Bob Hartmann 110 63 M 2 60-64 2:13:33.72
66 Michael Ringle 240 36 M 6 35-39 2:14:30.56
67 Jason Rupinski 244 40 M 12 40-44 2:14:56.32
68 Unknown Partic. 378 378 M 1 0-19 2:15:04.32
69 Morgan Kirby 151 46 M 2 45-49 2:15:50.32
70 Stephen Parmentier 218 26 M 9 25-29 2:15:51.51
71 David Bohrman 28 36 M 7 35-39 2:16:21.95
72 Diana Stark 270 31 F 4 30-34 2:16:25.57
73 Thomas Nemann 202 35 M 8 35-39 2:16:27.17
74 Kerry Dahlke 65 36 F 5 35-39 2:17:38.58
75 Samuel Jennings 136 37 M 9 35-39 2:18:55.73
76 John Crays 58 35 M 10 35-39 2:19:05.69
77 Stephanie Decet 70 43 F 1 40-44 2:19:29.61
78 Amy Medlock 181 27 F 4 25-29 2:19:47.28
79 Melissa Schluessler 252 37 F 6 35-39 2:20:29.47
80 Angela Jenny 138 32 F 5 30-34 2:20:30.83
81 Karl Schaller 251 55 M 3 55-59 2:20:34.97
82 John Hart 108 45 M 3 45-49 2:22:20.84
83 Brent Barnett 387 45 M 4 45-49 2:22:57.93
84 Timothy Reed 393 43 M 13 40-44 2:24:06.46
85 Chris Sullivan 276 42 M 14 40-44 2:24:25.55
86 Coryn Davis 68 23 F 2 20-24 2:24:43.60
87 Claier Hills 119 20 F 3 20-24 2:24:44.34
88 Ted Itzov 394 56 M 4 55-59 2:25:09.17
89 Michelle Mellinkoff 183 35 F 7 35-39 2:25:40.30
90 Rachel Meissner 182 27 F 5 25-29 2:25:40.84
91 Brett Book 30 52 M 8 50-54 2:25:46.84
92 Christopher Pattillo 220 31 M 9 30-34 2:25:46.84
93 Diane Dejong 71 38 F 8 35-39 2:27:14.99
94 Samantha Kopicko 155 32 F 6 30-34 2:27:29.35
95 James Tippets 286 29 M 10 25-29 2:27:31.45
96 Suzanne Cote 57 50 F 1 50-54 2:28:21.79
97 Marjory Clements Rudiak 52 38 F 9 35-39 2:28:22.85
98 Jacob Broullire 36 26 M 11 25-29 2:29:12.12
99 Kristin Espiau 76 24 F 4 20-24 2:29:12.60
100 Mdp Pritts 229 44 M 15 40-44 2:30:21.35
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Jo Gilge 91 27 F 6 25-29 2:31:32.10
102 Theresa Carl 44 31 F 7 30-34 2:31:33.73
103 Eric Steiner 272 65 M 1 65-69 2:31:35.11
104 Greg Peak 222 53 M 9 50-54 2:32:37.22
105 Ryan Banagale 14 34 M 10 30-34 2:32:46.11
106 Kirk Woundy 314 35 M 11 35-39 2:32:46.18
107 Britt Cooper 55 23 F 5 20-24 2:32:49.40
108 Jennifer Caughlin 50 38 F 10 35-39 2:34:29.86
109 Karelee Mantei 169 26 F 7 25-29 2:34:30.85
110 Christopher Wolff 311 28 M 12 25-29 2:34:31.78
111 Matthew Urkoski 289 26 M 13 25-29 2:34:57.10
112 Josh Vandewalle 291 26 M 14 25-29 2:34:57.11
113 Corrina Tackett 278 31 F 8 30-34 2:35:31.59
114 Amanda Long 165 31 F 9 30-34 2:36:05.62
115 Rachel Sharp 259 27 F 8 25-29 2:36:42.59
116 Erin Zimmerman 382 33 F 10 30-34 2:37:27.69
117 Chris Brockbank 35 47 M 5 45-49 2:38:20.81
118 Amy Buckingham 41 38 F 11 35-39 2:38:21.25
119 Marrivette Kyle 159 30 F 11 30-34 2:40:07.34
120 Alexandra Whittenburg 301 32 F 12 30-34 2:40:31.88
121 Katie Kaminski 141 38 F 12 35-39 2:40:36.63
122 Keely Moran 192 36 F 13 35-39 2:40:41.53
123 John Ingram 380 45 M 6 45-49 2:40:59.59
124 Jeremy Herring 117 30 M 11 30-34 2:41:08.72
125 Joseph Castillo 49 50 M 10 50-54 2:41:09.34
126 Christopher Sacheli 247 34 M 12 30-34 2:41:13.84
127 Bernhard Hanners 104 48 M 7 45-49 2:41:30.28
128 Geri Minor 187 39 F 14 35-39 2:41:30.88
129 Dean Buck 40 53 M 11 50-54 2:42:25.33
130 Andrew Keen 143 49 M 8 45-49 2:42:27.57
131 Erin Mccool 174 22 F 6 20-24 2:42:34.86
132 Kristi Schubert 253 36 F 15 35-39 2:43:21.56
133 Greg Skaff 261 50 M 12 50-54 2:44:04.79
134 Jake Hanson 105 24 M 3 20-24 2:44:33.21
135 Jean Whitt 299 41 F 2 40-44 2:45:24.00
136 Bryn Kroto 157 37 F 16 35-39 2:54:23.93
137 Amanda Oliver 210 32 F 13 30-34 2:55:08.76
138 Jennifer Berges 21 27 F 9 25-29 2:55:08.91
139 Isela Lerma 379 36 F 17 35-39 2:55:12.83
140 Michael Schafer 250 43 M 16 40-44 2:55:19.91
141 Teresa Wilkins 303 42 F 3 40-44 2:58:33.92
142 Aniela Swider 277 35 F 18 35-39 2:58:34.15
143 Tracy Kellett 144 27 F 10 25-29 2:58:39.84
144 Susanna Haynie 112 45 F 2 45-49 2:58:40.41
145 Unknown Partic. 317 317 M 2 0-19 3:00:14.83
146 Lisa Darden 66 35 F 19 35-39 3:00:22.17
147 Padraic Mccormick 175 46 M 9 45-49 3:02:44.42
148 Susie Griner 98 33 F 14 30-34 3:02:53.66
149 Trent Asbury 8 37 M 12 35-39 3:04:50.80
150 Tiffany Docker 381 30 F 15 30-34 3:04:53.18
151 Ana Petersen 228 38 F 20 35-39 3:06:31.62
152 Bradley Petersen 227 40 M 17 40-44 3:06:32.43
153 Andrew Balogh 13 45 M 10 45-49 3:06:54.18
154 Kathleen Sargent 248 63 F 1 60-64 3:07:45.13
155 Jodi Strohl 274 38 F 21 35-39 3:15:52.23
156 Sarah Helm 114 29 F 11 25-29 3:15:52.43
157 Linda Holmes 124 54 F 2 50-54 3:15:53.84
158 Patricia Patterson 219 61 F 2 60-64 3:15:59.52
159 Ligia Felsen 77 45 F 3 45-49 3:18:01.51
160 Lilian Rodriguez 241 32 F 16 30-34 3:18:01.89
161 Steve Payne 221 51 M 13 50-54 3:21:32.38
162 Linda Deming 72 51 F 3 50-54 3:21:59.71
163 Ben Madden 391 34 M 13 30-34 3:25:34.70
164 Jerry Suits 275 64 M 3 60-64 3:26:15.92
165 Dagmar Knudsen 154 50 F 4 50-54 3:31:10.61
166 Charles Foster 79 52 M 14 50-54 3:37:32.71
167 Rochelle Briscoe 34 23 F 7 20-24 3:39:10.15
168 Jessica Lafontaine 161 34 F 17 30-34 3:39:31.74
169 Cheston Souza 268 36 M 13 35-39 3:39:34.24
170 Catherine O'Driscoll 208 47 F 4 45-49 3:45:39.30
 

Marathon

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 J. Marshall Thomson 283 33 M 1 Top Fin 3:05:12.46
2 Lars Kjerengtroen 152 33 M 2 Top Fin 3:23:58.21
3 Seth Jenny 137 33 M 3 Top Fin 3:36:38.32
4 Christopher Westerman 298 32 M 1 30-34 3:52:39.89
5 Derek Carder 42 41 M 1 40-44 3:56:29.27
6 Shannon Meredith 184 41 F 1 Top Fin 3:56:53.39
7 Don Solberg 372 44 M 2 40-44 4:00:28.92
8 Brian Cusick 64 38 M 1 35-39 4:02:38.24
9 Larry Dewitt 73 55 M 1 55-59 4:09:57.22
10 David Hoven 129 28 M 1 25-29 4:13:46.55
11 Jeffrey Mulder 197 40 M 3 40-44 4:26:33.82
12 Marny Scalard 249 29 F 2 Top Fin 4:31:55.45
13 Michael Hughson 386 35 M 2 35-39 4:41:46.13
14 Farmiga Victor 373 40 M 4 40-44 4:41:46.99
15 Roger Baer 10 57 M 2 55-59 4:59:20.79
16 Conrad LaPorte 398 23 M 1 20-24 5:00:43.11
17 Todd Bryski 39 30 M 2 30-34 5:01:42.60
18 Nicholas Homeyer 125 23 M 2 20-24 5:01:43.30
19 Kevin Woodruff 313 26 M 2 25-29 5:08:29.34
20 Isaac Herrera 116 24 M 3 20-24 5:08:53.50
21 Kyle Morgan 193 33 M 3 30-34 5:10:06.58
22 Alicia Souvignier 267 40 F 3 Top Fin 5:11:45.38
23 Dean Davis 67 47 M 1 45-49 5:14:59.63
24 Hronik Laura 374 33 F 1 30-34 5:15:07.35
25 Anna Rienstra 239 20 F 1 20-24 5:16:03.13
26 Diane Vanderhoeven 290 50 F 1 50-54 5:19:24.45
27 Carl Nelson 201 64 M 1 60-64 5:19:57.13
28 Amy Haessly 100 33 F 2 30-34 5:32:55.89
29 Douglas Bertram 24 36 M 3 35-39 5:34:18.16
30 Anne Bertram 25 30 F 3 30-34 5:34:18.30
31 Sabrina Wilson 305 41 F 1 40-44 5:38:42.66
32 David Mckernan 178 36 M 4 35-39 5:50:11.18
33 Darren Wilson 307 48 M 2 45-49 5:52:03.44
34 Ron Harper 107 47 M 3 45-49 5:53:17.30
35 Gordon Neal 200 55 M 3 55-59 5:54:43.15
36 Brett Kesler 396 44 M 5 40-44 5:56:54.26
37 Scott Fleming 78 37 M 5 35-39 5:57:16.80
38 Colin Clinton 54 44 M 6 40-44 6:03:16.71
39 Connie Wilson 306 47 F 1 45-49 6:04:48.42
40 Miranda Reyes 235 30 F 4 30-34 6:17:01.74
41 Unknown Partic. 245 245 M 1 0-19 6:17:02.37
DQ Stuart Bradbury 31 36 M DQ 35-39 ---